Thursday, August 31, 2023
[…] That is why the opposites of political parties have not only distorted justice but also prejudiced loyalty, just cause, and justice in order to defame America's founding Fathers. Finally, Ex-President Trump hasn’t had wrongful actions when he was an American President. That is why the United States Department of Justice has prosecuted him when the Department of justice is covering Hunter Biden up because Hunter Biden has been violating criminals by himself. Next, the US Department of Justice, the United States Congress, and the American Government have been self-violating 22 USC§ 22 USC 2451, just because an indigenous law has not only been declared for the national American people but also approved by the United Nations Organization again. Ironically, 22 USC§ 2451 has solemnly declared and said, “The purpose of this chapter is to enable the Government of the United States to increase mutual understanding between the people of the United States and the people of other countries by means of educational and cultural exchange; to strengthen the ties which unite us with other nations by demonstrating the educational and cultural interests, developments, and achievements of the people of the United States and other nations, and the contributions being made toward a peaceful and more fruitful life for people throughout the world; to promote international cooperation for educational and cultural advancement; and thus to assist in the development of friendly, sympathetic, and peaceful relations between the United States and the other countries of the world.” Even worse, the greatest powerful and modern civilized America enacted one way, taking action other ways like the Vietnam War and the fifty-seven wars on the whole world after WWII. If the United States of America has self-expressed as improving oneself, correct oneself, and perfect oneself, the